Warren R. Johnson Home

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword


 

Robert Ludlum listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Ludlum, Robert  Aquitaine Progression, The
NY Bantam Books 1985 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: spine/back corners creased; slight slant
Mass Market PB; 698 pages
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Ludlum, Robert  Bourne Ultimatum, The
NY Random House 1990 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: light fading strips spine ends; small rubbed spot back cover / DJ: touch of edgewear; light rubbed spot top front
Small 4to; 611 pages
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Ludlum, Robert  Chancellor Manuscript, The
NY Bantam Books 1979(1978) Seventh Printing Softcover Good+; Bk: small sticker abrasion top front cover; spine creased; middle section pages lightly browned. ISBN 0553135864
Mass Market PB; 438 pages
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Ludlum, Robert  Gemini Contenders, The
NY Dell 1981(1977) Twentieth Printing Softcover Good; Bk: slight slant; covers have some soiling; corners/spine creased; little block spotting. ISBN 0440128595
Mass Market PB; 411 pages
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Ludlum, Robert  Icarus Agenda, The
NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Bk: bottom block edge little soiled / DJ: little rubbing
Small 4to; 678 pages
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Ludlum, Robert  Icarus Agenda, The
NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: slight showing of hinge behind 2nd front free endpaper / DJ: some rubbing
Small 4to; 678 pages
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Ludlum, Robert  Icarus Agenda, The
NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; DJ: some light rubbing/impression marks
Small 4to; 678 pages
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Ludlum, Robert  Matarese Circle
NY Bantam Books 1980 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: slight slant; spine creased; little browning upper front cover
Mass Market PB; 536 pages
Price: 2.25 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Ludlum, Robert  Road to Omaha, The
NY Random House 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; DJ: short tear at spine bottom; little spine end edgewear
Small 4to; 487 pages
Price: 9.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Ludlum, Robert  Road to Omaha, The
NY Random House 1992 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: some light soiling bottom block / DJ: little edgewear; rear flap lower corner creased
Small 4to; 487 pages
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Ludlum, Robert  Scarlatti Inheritance, The
Cleveland, OH World 1971 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket; Bk: very tiny slant; page edges beginning to brown / DJ: original acetate with large chip bottom back into bottom spine; 2 edge tears; price cut. No ISBN
Small 4to; 359 pages
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Ludlum, Robert  Trevayne
NY Bantam Books 1989 First Edition Softcover Good+; Bk: upper front corner/spine creased; some edge discoloration; slight slant; inside covers lightly browned
Mass Market PB; 469 pages
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Ludlum, Robert  Trevayne
NY Bantam Books 1989 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: spine creased; browning insider covers; water spot inside back cover
Mass Market PB; 469 pages
Price: 2.25 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Robert JordanRobert Parker >>>


Try these sites for other Robert Ludlum Listings

Rsgeerbooks.com
Pegasusbooksonline.com
Oddvolumebooks.com
Thebookstahl.com
Bowerybay.com
Atticbooks.net
Gibsonbooks.com
Novelshoppe.com
Unearthlybooks.com
Bookmarkbooks.com
Jyeagerbooks.com
Anovelplace.net
Thirdcoastbooks.com
Used-and-rare-books.com
Davidevesbooks.com
Rebookonlinebooks.com
Booksbyjan.com
Catpurrbooks.com
Foresthousebooks.com
Scififantasybooks.com
Cavemanbooks.com
Fiction-addiction.com
Adinfinitumbooks.com
Cornwalldiscountbooks.com
Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Anoldbooklook.com
3sacharm.com
Bookwormbuffet.com
Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Onepricebooks.net
Crazyhorsebooks.com
Finaldraftbooks.com
Ayerego.com
Countlesspages.com
Harpoonbooks.com
Rarebookcellar.com
Darkwoodonline.com
Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Fortloganbooks.com
Danielsbooks.com
Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Pforpaperback.com
Prendibooks.com
Monkeyread.com
Hgbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions