Robert Ludlum listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
Ludlum, Robert Aquitaine Progression, The NY Bantam Books 1985 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: spine/back corners creased; slight slant Mass Market PB; 698 pages Price: 3.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Bourne Ultimatum, The NY Random House 1990 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: light fading strips spine ends; small rubbed spot back cover / DJ: touch of edgewear; light rubbed spot top front Small 4to; 611 pages Price: 7.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Chancellor Manuscript, The NY Bantam Books 1979(1978) Seventh Printing Softcover Good+; Bk: small sticker abrasion top front cover; spine creased; middle section pages lightly browned. ISBN 0553135864 Mass Market PB; 438 pages Price: 2.50 USD
Ludlum, Robert Gemini Contenders, The NY Dell 1981(1977) Twentieth Printing Softcover Good; Bk: slight slant; covers have some soiling; corners/spine creased; little block spotting. ISBN 0440128595 Mass Market PB; 411 pages Price: 2.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Icarus Agenda, The NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Bk: bottom block edge little soiled / DJ: little rubbing Small 4to; 678 pages Price: 7.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Icarus Agenda, The NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: slight showing of hinge behind 2nd front free endpaper / DJ: some rubbing Small 4to; 678 pages Price: 6.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Icarus Agenda, The NY Random House 1988 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; DJ: some light rubbing/impression marks Small 4to; 678 pages Price: 5.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Matarese Circle NY Bantam Books 1980 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: slight slant; spine creased; little browning upper front cover Mass Market PB; 536 pages Price: 2.25 USD
Ludlum, Robert Road to Omaha, The NY Random House 1992 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; DJ: short tear at spine bottom; little spine end edgewear Small 4to; 487 pages Price: 9.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Road to Omaha, The NY Random House 1992 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bk: some light soiling bottom block / DJ: little edgewear; rear flap lower corner creased Small 4to; 487 pages Price: 8.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Scarlatti Inheritance, The Cleveland, OH World 1971 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket; Bk: very tiny slant; page edges beginning to brown / DJ: original acetate with large chip bottom back into bottom spine; 2 edge tears; price cut. No ISBN Small 4to; 359 pages Price: 10.00 USD
Ludlum, Robert Trevayne NY Bantam Books 1989 First Edition Softcover Very Good; Bk: spine creased; browning insider covers; water spot inside back cover Mass Market PB; 469 pages Price: 2.25 USD